Istruttori Muta Stagna

Indietro
Cognome Nome Città Regione
ALBANO MARCO MARIA ANTONIO 0 (RC) CALABRIA
AMOROSO STEFANO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
ANFUSO CARMELA VOLVERA (TO) PIEMONTE
ARCAINI FRANCESCO 0 (BS) LOMBARDIA
BAGGIO CLAUDIO 0 (VI) VENETO
BALESTRI ANDREA ANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM) LAZIO
BALLOCCO MAURO BUSNAGO (MI) LOMBARDIA
BERTOLANI DIEGO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
BIANCO SANDRO GUAGNANO (LE) PUGLIA
BOFFI FABRIZIO STEZZANO (BG) LOMBARDIA
BRINGIOTTI MASSIMO PIANEZZA (TO) PIEMONTE
BRISTOT ADRIANA BELLUNO (BL) VENETO
BRUNO FABIO ANDREA TAVIANO (LE) PUGLIA
CALLEA JOHN ROMA (RM) LAZIO
CAMMAROTA VINCENZO POTENZA (PZ) BASILICATA
CANEPARI MORVENO 0 (RM) LAZIO
CAPELLA GIANPIERO RONDISSONE (TO) PIEMONTE
CARABOTTA FABRIZIO CHIETI (CH) ABRUZZO
CARANDENTE UGO POMIGLIANO D'ARCO (NA) CAMPANIA
CARISI ROBERTO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
CARONNI PIERLUIGI JONATHAN Aicurzio (MB) LOMBARDIA
CARRARA LUCIANO COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG) LOMBARDIA
CASARIN PAOLO TORINO (TO) PIEMONTE
CASERTA FRANCESCO MOTTA SAN GIOVANNI (RC) CALABRIA
CASTELLANO MARIO GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA (NA) CAMPANIA
CAZZUOLA DARIO TORINO (TO) PIEMONTE
CENTURELLI LUCA MARIA GORLE (BG) LOMBARDIA
CESENA CHRISTIAN LUINO (VA) LOMBARDIA
Cetrioli Dante L'AQUILA (AQ) ABRUZZO
CHECCO PAOLO FORTUNATO REGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC) CALABRIA
CIGALA FRANCESCO RIVALTA DI TORINO (TO) PIEMONTE
COLLABOLLETTA ERMELINDO LECCE (LE) PUGLIA
COLNAGO GIANANTONIO PONTERANICA (BG) LOMBARDIA
Commissione Esami ANIS ROMA (RM) LAZIO
CONSONNI PAOLO BONATE SOPRA (BG) LOMBARDIA
D'ONGHIA FRANCESCO MARCO BARI (BA) PUGLIA
DE COL MARIO BELLUNO (BL) VENETO
DE LEO MICHELE Concorezzo (MB) LOMBARDIA
DE MORI MICHELE BELLUNO (BL) VENETO
DEGLI ANTONI MARCO DALMINE (BG) LOMBARDIA
FABIANO NICOLA NAPOLI (NA) CAMPANIA
FANTONE PIERO FINALE LIGURE (SV) LIGURIA
Felice Calì Dario TREMESTIERI ETNEO (CT) SICILIA
FERRARA DINO MONZA (MI) LOMBARDIA
FILANNINO RICCARDO BARLETTA (BA) PUGLIA
FIOCCHI MIRKO MILANO (MI) LOMBARDIA
FRATINI LUIGI VICENZA (VI) VENETO
GAETA MARIO BATTIPAGLIA (SA) CAMPANIA
GALLOZZI FABIO PITIGLIANO (GR) TOSCANA
GARRAMONE RAFFAELE SANT'ANASTASIA (NA) CAMPANIA
GAVELLO ANGELO BEINASCO (TO) PIEMONTE
GENTILE EUGENIO TARANTO (TA) PUGLIA
GROSSA MAURO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
IANNONI MAURO POLI (RM) LAZIO
INTRONA FRANCESCO BARI (BA) PUGLIA
IRENA MASSIMO MILANO (MI) LOMBARDIA
LA BARCA GIUSTO BARBARANO VICENTINO (VI) VENETO
LA MARCA FRANCESCO SAVIANO (NA) CAMPANIA
LABATE ANTONINO REGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC) CALABRIA
LABATE BRUNO ANNUNZIATO REGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC) CALABRIA
LANGELLA PASQUALE VOLLA (NA) CAMPANIA
LENZI MARCO 0 (BG) LOMBARDIA
LOI MARCO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
MAGGIONI GIANCARLO MILANO (MI) LOMBARDIA
MARONI STEFANO LECCO (CO) LOMBARDIA
MASSIGNAN DAVIDE ALTAVILLA VICENTINA (VI) VENETO
MAZZOLENI REMO PALADINA (BG) LOMBARDIA
MIGLIORELLI ROBERTO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
MORI RENATO MILANO (MI) LOMBARDIA
MORIGI LORENZO 0 (RA) EMILIA ROMAGNA
NERI DANILO CAMPAGNANO DI ROMA (RM) LAZIO
ONORATO MARIO PIGNOLA (PZ) BASILICATA
PACCHINI ROLANDO AIRASCA (TO) PIEMONTE
PADRONI FABRIZIO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
PARISI MASSIMO BERGAMO (BG) LOMBARDIA
PATI LUIGI TORINO (TO) PIEMONTE
PELLIZZARO ALESSANDRO VICENZA (VI) VENETO
PERISSINOTTO STEFANO SEDICO (BL) VENETO
PERRINI PIETRO MASSAFRA (TA) PUGLIA
PETROSO LUANA ERCOLANO (NA) CAMPANIA
PINO BIAGIO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
PIRAS GIAN GIUSEPPE BONATE SOPRA (BG) LOMBARDIA
PIRAS VINCENZO MOGORO (OR) SARDEGNA
PITACCO CLAUDIO VICENZA (VI) VENETO
PIVA ROBERTO QUINTO VICENTINO (VI) VENETO
RASOTTO ALESSANDRO VICENZA (VI) VENETO
REALI CARLO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
RODA' GIOVAN BATTISTA 0 (RC) CALABRIA
ROSSI BATTISTA BERGAMO (BG) LOMBARDIA
RUSSO FRANCESCO VICENZA (VI) VENETO
SALIOLA STEFANO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
SALUSTRI TOMMASO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
SANGES SALVATORE LEPORANO (TA) PUGLIA
SARANGELO DONATO ANTONIO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
SASSATELLI ANGELO GIOVANNI 0 (MI) LOMBARDIA
SCARDAMAGLIA GIOVANNI TORINO (TO) PIEMONTE
SCHIRRU MASSIMO MESENZANA (VA) LOMBARDIA
SCOPPETTA PIETRO ZANICA (BG) LOMBARDIA
SIMIONI GIANLUIGI MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (VI) VENETO
SIMONINI GIANFRANCO POLIGNANO A MARE (BA) PUGLIA
SORANZO LORENO NICHELINO (TO) PIEMONTE
SORRENTINO MICHELANGELO TORINO (TO) PIEMONTE
SOZZI FRANCESCO VARESE (VA) LOMBARDIA
SPADA MATTEO VICENZA (VI) VENETO
SPADONE ROSSELLA ROMA (RM) LAZIO
SPANO MASSIMO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
SUARDI EMANUELE STEZZANO (BG) LOMBARDIA
TAVIANI GIORGIO BERGAMO (BG) LOMBARDIA
TIBERI STEFANO ROMA (RM) LAZIO
TOGNETTI GIOVANNI LUINO (VA) LOMBARDIA
TOMASI GIANCARLO SOVIZZO (VI) VENETO
TORRIGIOTTI ARMANDO LUINO (VA) LOMBARDIA
VALENTINI MARCELLO MILANO (MI) LOMBARDIA
VALLE GIUSEPPE CUNARDO (VA) LOMBARDIA
VILLA LUCA Monza (MB) LOMBARDIA
VISENTIN FABIO CIVATE (0) LOMBARDIA
ZACCONE ALESSANDRO PUTIGNANO (BA) PUGLIA
ZITOLI CARMINE CANOSA DI PUGLIA (BA) PUGLIA
ZUCCHI FRANCO MASSIMILIANO 0 (0) 0